KiraraYumi
 

Complete Costumes

0
Alec Lightwood (casual)
The Mortal Instruments
3
Makoto Tachibana (Iwatobi jacket)
Free! Iwatobi Swim Club
1
Hongbin (Voodoo Doll)
Vixx
6
Nagisa Hazuki (Iwatobi jacket)
Free! Iwatobi Swim Club
1
Ichiru Kiryuu (Day Class)
Vampire Knight
8
Taemin (Sherlock)
SHINee
10
Oz Vessalius (Artbook)
Pandora Hearts
6
Will Herondale
The Infernal Devices
9
Syo Kurusu (Stage)
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 1000%
20
Asbel Lhant (child)
Tales of Graces
1
Jude Mathis
Tales of Xillia 2
3
Kaito (Imitation Black)
Vocaloid
10
Fon Master Ion
Tales of the Abyss
4
5
Flynn Scifo (Off-Duty Knight)
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
8
Yuri Lowell (Off-Duty Knight)
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
2
Black/Touya
pokemon black/white
4
Cynthia
Pokemon
21
Jaden Yuki
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
17
Flonne (Archangel)
Disgaea 4
2
Shigure Sohma (Standard Gray Yukata)
Fruits Basket
5
Skull Mage (Blue Mage)
Disgaea 2
12
Shoma Takakura (Uniform)
Mawaru Penguindrum
9
Marshall Lee
Adventure Time with Fionna and Cake
3
Harry Potter (School Robes)
Harry Potter
13
Simon Lewis
The Mortal Instruments
3
Jared Leto (Live[?])
30 Seconds to Mars
5
Len Kagamine (Matryoshka)
Vocaloid
32
Sophie (Post-Ending)
Tales of Graces f
1
America
Axis Powers Hetalia
20
Link (Toon - Spirit Tracks)
The Legend of Zelda
6
Harry Potter (Casual movie version)
Harry Potter
3
Syaoran (Vol. 27 Cover)
Tsubasa : Resevoir Chronicle
12
Marik Ishtar (Lady Gaga black outfit)
Yu-Gi-Oh! The Abridged Series
7
Len Kagamine (Synchronicity)
Vocaloid
8
C.C. (Ashford uniform)
Code Geass
2
Len Kagamine (Yami no Ou)
Vocaloid
10
Syaoran (Default)
Tsubasa : Resevoir Chronicle
8
The Postman
Shinshi Doumei Cross/The Gentlemen's Alliance Cross
4
Raichu (Gijinka)
Pokemon
27
Subaru Sumeragi (Clamp in 3D Land)
Tokyo Babylon
17
Len Kagamine (Imitation Black)
Vocaloid
7
Len Kagamine (Magnet)
Vocaloid
8
Silver
Pokemon Special Manga
3
Marta Lualdi
Tales of Symphonia 2: Dawn of the New World / Knight of Ratatosk
7
Yuri Lowell
Tales of Vesperia
2
Ayame Sohma
Fruits Basket
0
Youji Sagan
Loveless
3
Asch
Tales of the Abyss

In Progress Costumes

2
Miku Hatsune (Dream Meltic Halloween)
Vocaloid
1
2
Jade Harley (God Tier)
MS Paint Adventures: Homestuck
1
Len Kagamine (Love Ward)
Vocaloid
2
Yanma (Gijinka)
Pokemon Gold and Silver
3
Black (Many)
Black Adventures (Pokemon)
13
Colette Brunel
Tales of Symphonia

Planned Costumes

2
Woolsey Scott
The Infernal Devices
2
Niel (Supa Luv)
Teen Top
4
Richard
Tales of Graces
4
Taemin (Lucifer)
SHINee
0
Flonne (Art Dress)
Disgaea
1
Ken Ichijouji
Digimon Adventure 02
3
Kyouko Kirigiri
Dangan Ronpa
3
Masato Hijirikawa (undecided/various)
Uta no Prince-sama
0
John Egbert (God Tier)
Homestuck - MS Paint Adventures
3
Dio
Zero Escape: Virtue's Last Reward
3
Johan Anderson
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
1
Link (Ordon Village)
The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess
1
Sokka (Book 3 Fire Nation attire)
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2
Raphael
Rhythm Thief and the Emperor's Treasure
1
Leon Magnus
Tales of Destiny
3
Mako
The legend of Korra
2
Danny Fenton
Danny Phantom
3
Marshall Lee (Allegri Fancy Artwork & Henchman)
Adventure Time with Fionna and Cake
2
Seto Kaiba
Yu-Gi-Oh! Season 0
3
Syaoran (CLAMP no Kiseki)
Tsubasa: Reservior Chronicles
2
Prussia (Fem/Genderbend)
Nyotalia/Hetalia
4
The Digimon Emperor
Digimon Adventure 02
9
Yuri Lowell (Knight)
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
5
Koki Kariya
The World Ends With You / It's a Wonderful World
5
Kristoph Gavin
Apollo Justice: Ace Attorney
2
Mao
Disgaea 3
6
Yuri Lowell (Dark Enforcer)
Tales of Vesperia
6
Subaru
Tsubasa Chronicle Tokyo Revelations